Getxo Futbola Fundazioa
Getxo Futbola Fundazioa

INFANTIL - HAURRAK

 

07E

07A

07B

07S

07I

1 Eder Manzanos Alain Leal   Javier Rodriguez  
2 Unax Lazkano Aritz Campos   Gontzal Casas Ibai Moral
3 Erlantz Prieta   Markel Aloa Ibon Fernandez Peru Araiko
4 Peio Alvarez Xabier Garces Mario Eremia   Sebas Rosales
5 Ibon Zugazagoitia Aitor Escudero Ibon Serrano Iñaki Chamizo Urko Alonso
6 Ignacio Abad Nicolas Ezpeleta Luis Garcia Asier Gonzalez Oier Etcheberry
7 Asier De la Fuente Unai Bezares Beñat Velasco Ibai Moreno Pablo García
8 Beñat Urrutikoetxea Ander Markaida Oier Basurto Kirmen Jaureg Jon Borrero
9 Hugo Hernandez Diego Gil Iker Otaola Siro Perez Mark Reparaz 
10 David Breton Pablo Arrieta Joseba Arriola Andoni Atxaerandio Unax Arana
11 Markel Alegre Telmo Uribe Julen Lacruz Asier Totorika Asier Pérez
12 Aimar Vegas Markel Aresti   Xiker Martinez Arkaitz Ugarte
13 Alain Arroitia David Faustino Yago Mendoza Aimar Perez Jon Aranberri
14   Ibai Markaida Lander Bozas Mikelats de las Heras Batxi Uribarri
15 Kenneth Benegas   Peio Grisaleña Markel Trueba Eder Aurre
16 Unai Ramirez Íñigo Pérez Iñigo Colomo Pablo Naveira Alain Olazaran
17 Gorka Jaio   Rafa del Rio Aitor Alonso Lier Larrea
18 Julen Peña   Mikel Etxebarria Julen Akarregi Ibai elorriaga
19   Danel Goiri Ander Castañon Daniel Frias  
20   Luken Egiguren Santiago Rojas Gorka Mansel  
21 Aimar Pelayo   Marcelo Lazarte   Ekai Gandarias
22     Gorka Fernandez    
25       Igon Panchenko  
  08E 08N 08A 08B
1 Gaizka Torrontegi Luca Perez Diego Echenique Xabier Gutierrez
2 Urko Reino Mikel Otxoa Iraitz Bilbao Asier Aretxabala
3 Lizar Barturen Beñat Goikoetxea Iker Menika  Beñat Gomez
4 Xabi Gelado Iñigo Alonso Guillermo Casado Tomas Isasi
5 Mikel Bilbao Jon Zorrilla Alex Valls Egoitz Tapia
6 Hodei Vicario Mikel Zorriketa Joritz Martin  Diego Barrena
7 Melian Stefane Unax Zamarripa Aitor Riveiro Aritz Vargas
8 Martin Cordoba Ander Sanz Iban Lopez Aimar Blas
9 Gari Zarraga Asier Fernandez Pau Ortega Andoni Di Rago
10 Chadad Brahim Gabriel Villanueva Martin Cinos Asier Sadaba
11 Beñat de Abajo Adam Eiznaidi Sergio Puras Luken Izaola
12 Aimar Iturribarria Galder Laraudogoitia Xabier Beltran Gaizka Uria
13 Izei Barros     Alain Ansoleaga Guinea
14 Hodei Tomas Unai Ubiria Iker Alonso  Antxon Urruzuno
15 Unai Gallastegui Iñigo Martinez Unai Iturbe Ander Puertas
16 Andreas Cerrato Endika Perez Hugo Garcia Eder Peinado
17 Xabier Puig Ibai  Arruebarrena Markel Alonso Liher Arzadun
18 Aritz San Pedro Mikel Vecin Adam Chliha Fahad Khan
19 Aimar Aguado Eneko Intxausti Hegoi Zubeldia Jon Ametzaga
20       Enaitz Vega
21   Xabier Domínguez    Urdax Malas-Etxebarria
22       Julen Aira
23       Mikel Solaetxe

PAGINAS WEB