Getxo Futbola Fundazioa
Getxo Futbola Fundazioa

INFANTIL - HAURRAK

  08E 08N 08A 08B
1 Gaizka Torrontegi Luca Perez Diego Echenique Xabier Gutierrez
2 Urko Reino Mikel Otxoa Iraitz Bilbao Asier Aretxabala
3 Lizar Barturen Beñat Goikoetxea Iker Menika  Beñat Gomez
4 Xabi Gelado Hodei Andikoetxea Guillermo Casado Tomas Isasi
5 Mikel Bilbao Jon Zorrilla Matías González  Egoitz Tapia
6 Hodei Vicario Mikel Zorriketa Joritz Martin   
7 Melian Stefane Unax Zamarripa Pablo Sanjurjo Aritz Vargas
8 Martin Cordoba Ander Sanz Iban Lopez  
9 Gari Zarraga Asier Fernandez Pau Ortega Andoni Di Rago
10   Gabriel Villanueva Martin Cinos  
11 Beñat de Abajo Juan Lecue Sergio Puras Luken Izaola
12 Aimar Iturribarria Galder Laraudogoitia Xabier Beltran  
13     Alex Valls Alain Ansoleaga Guinea
14 Hodei Tomas Unai Ubiria Iker Alonso  Antxon Urruzuno
15 Unai Gallastegui Iñigo Martin Unai Iturbe Ander Puertas
16 Andreas Cerrato Endika Perez Hugo Garcia  
17 Xabier Puig Ibai  Arruebarrena Markel Alonso Liher Arzadun
18 Aritz San Pedro Mikel Vecin Adam Chliha Fahad Khan
19 Aimar Aguado Eneko Intxausti Hegoi Zubeldia Jon Ametzaga
20   Saul Feliz   Miguel Rodriguez
21   Xabier Domínguez    Urdax Malas-Etxebarria
22     Eder Guerrero Julen Aira
23       Mikel Solaetxe
24       Edu Elorriaga
25     Liher Herrero  

 

  09E 09A 09I 09B 09S
1 Oier Duran Enrique Fernandez Alain Mazuera Mario Barbu Eneko González de Audikana
2 Udai Tome Liher Nieto Indar Tudela Bruno Florez Amets Astorkiza
3 Joseba Hormaza Peru Urrutia Lander Urrutia   Oier Alonso de la Quintana
4 Alain de Gamboa Enaitz Barajas Irakoitz Palacios David Manolea Cesar Gonzalez
5 Ekhi Kortabarria Mikel Ardeo Andeka Campos Ander Jon Linares Ivan Arcos
6 Oihan Cejalbo Iker Pereda Oier Sanchez Jaime Sanchez Hodei Avendaño
7 Peio Garcia Xabier Zalbide Ander Arrotegi Luca Mascaró Alain Puente
8 Diego Sanchez Ander Saralegi Adur Jauregi Gaizka Fernandez Unai Saratxo
9 Aimar Azkorra Ander Aguirrezabala Ugaitz Berasategi Zigor Zarraga Yago Jourdain
10 Aitor Villamor Markel Zalbidea S. Robin Martinez Nicolas Sanchez Beñat Naberan
11 Daniel Gasco Izan Cerrato Ibon Arribas Nicolas Carballo Garat Guenaga
12   Eguen Fisher Ander Mardulatov Jon Ander Justiniano Markel Bernaola
13 Beñat Aurrekoetxea   Iñigo Mezo Alvaro Cofan  
14   Jon Pastor Lucas Rekker Jon Quintela Kerman Castillo
15 Eneko Cerrato Markel Zalbidea M. Lucas Matveev Manfred Benninghaus Asier Sadaba
16 Julen Oneka Markel Mezo   Alex Manceñido Aimar Contreras
17 Alain Quintana Aimar Sierra Ignacio Rodriguez Mateo Uria Oier San Miguel
18   Tomas Uribe Matias Anzola Aitor Iparraguirre Mateo Ayerra
19 Tiago Mansour   Santiago Marques Alain Lasaosa Mikel Artaraz
20 Alexander Conde        
21          
22          
23          
25          

PAGINAS WEB